tim | igrači | VP | IMP | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Westende | Ambrož M.Novak Šenk Lipužič Froehlich | 210,00 | 189 |
2. | Ljubljana | Simić S.Bjedov Kauzlarić Ralca J.Novak Bursać | 193,00 | 111 |
3. | Maribor 1 | Pavlin Rojko Šumer Ranc | 193,00 | 95 |
4. | Kočevje | Dobrič Cimer Pavšek Gornik Pahulje Kolar | 191,00 | 96 |
5. | Celje | Orač Jeseničnik Rašula Sadar Čare Baraga | 188,00 | 79 |
6. | Bridge akademija | Zadel Drinovec G.Rus M.Baša | 179,00 | 42 |
7. | Plesnik | Knoll A.Heschel K.Heschel Siegmund Hornisher Steiner | 151,00 | -52 |
8. | Magic | Vavpetič Kravcar Kit Kostrevc Sraka | 147,00 | -71 |
9. | Postojna | M.Baša E.Novak Godnič Škreblin | 146,00 | -66 |
10. | Smet | Adamič E.Korošec Petrov Vezjak | 139,00 | -96 |
11. | Maribor 2 | Cepec Marin Pajtler Benko | 131,00 | -116 |
12. | Maribor 3 | Čadež Pehnec Fujs Štraus | 102,00 | -211 |
stol | VP | IMP | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westende - Plesnik | 17 : 13 | 9 |
2 | Magic - Kočevje | 17 : 13 | 7 |
3 | Maribor 3 - Celje | 10 : 20 | -16 |
4 | Postojna - Maribor 1 | 14 : 16 | -3 |
5 | Bridge akademija - Maribor 2 | 21 : 9 | 19 |
6 | Smet - Ljubljana | 16 : 14 | 3 |
stol | VP | IMP | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westende - Maribor 2 | 25 : 3 | 43 |
2 | Maribor 3 - Kočevje | 9 : 21 | -20 |
3 | Smet - Celje | 15 : 15 | 0 |
4 | Maribor 1 - Plesnik | 20 : 10 | 17 |
5 | Postojna - Bridge akademija | 11 : 19 | -14 |
6 | Ljubljana - Magic | 19 : 11 | 15 |
stol | VP | IMP | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westende - Postojna | 24 : 6 | 33 |
2 | Maribor 2 - Maribor 3 | 21 : 9 | 20 |
3 | Celje - Magic | 21 : 9 | 21 |
4 | Smet - Kočevje | 9 : 21 | -21 |
5 | Maribor 1 - Bridge akademija | 12 : 18 | -11 |
6 | Plesnik - Ljubljana | 2 : 25 | -49 |
stol | VP | IMP | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westende - Kočevje | 24 : 6 | 31 |
2 | Postojna - Plesnik | 9 : 21 | -20 |
3 | Maribor 1 - Celje | 13 : 17 | -7 |
4 | Magic - Smet | 12 : 18 | -10 |
5 | Maribor 3 - Bridge akademija | 6 : 24 | -32 |
6 | Maribor 2 - Ljubljana | 11 : 19 | -13 |
stol | VP | IMP | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westende - Ljubljana | 13 : 17 | -7 |
2 | Magic - Maribor 2 | 20 : 10 | 17 |
3 | Maribor 1 - Kočevje | 9 : 21 | -21 |
4 | Maribor 3 - Postojna | 17 : 13 | 9 |
5 | Bridge akademija - Celje | 15 : 15 | -1 |
6 | Plesnik - Smet | 16 : 14 | 6 |
stol | VP | IMP | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westende - Celje | 23 : 7 | 27 |
2 | Plesnik - Maribor 3 | 24 : 6 | 30 |
3 | Magic - Postojna | 11 : 19 | -13 |
4 | Ljubljana - Bridge akademija | 17 : 13 | 7 |
5 | Smet - Maribor 1 | 6 : 24 | -30 |
6 | Kočevje - Maribor 2 | 25 : 5 | 35 |
stol | VP | IMP | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridge akademija - Westende | 11 : 19 | -14 |
2 | Maribor 2 - Smet | 14 : 16 | -2 |
3 | Celje - Plesnik | 20 : 10 | 18 |
4 | Maribor 3 - Magic | 5 : 25 | -35 |
5 | Maribor 1 - Ljubljana | 14 : 16 | -6 |
6 | Postojna - Kočevje | 12 : 18 | -12 |
stol | VP | IMP | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor 1 - Westende | 24 : 6 | 30 |
2 | Smet - Maribor 3 | 14 : 16 | -6 |
3 | Celje - Ljubljana | 15 : 15 | 1 |
4 | Postojna - Maribor 2 | 17 : 13 | 7 |
5 | Bridge akademija - Kočevje | 14 : 16 | -6 |
6 | Plesnik - Magic | 15 : 15 | 0 |
stol | VP | IMP | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magic - Westende | 1 : 25 | -55 |
2 | Smet - Postojna | 7 : 23 | -29 |
3 | Celje - Kočevje | 14 : 16 | -4 |
4 | Maribor 1 - Maribor 2 | 13 : 17 | -8 |
5 | Plesnik - Bridge akademija | 19 : 11 | 15 |
6 | Ljubljana - Maribor 3 | 20 : 10 | 17 |
stol | VP | IMP | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smet - Westende | 16 : 14 | 3 |
2 | Maribor 2 - Plesnik | 20 : 10 | 16 |
3 | Celje - Postojna | 22 : 8 | 22 |
4 | Maribor 1 - Maribor 3 | 25 : 4 | 39 |
5 | Bridge akademija - Magic | 11 : 19 | -13 |
6 | Ljubljana - Kočevje | 15 : 15 | -1 |
stol | VP | IMP | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor 3 - Westende | 10 : 20 | -17 |
2 | Kočevje - Plesnik | 19 : 11 | 14 |
3 | Celje - Maribor 2 | 22 : 8 | 24 |
4 | Magic - Maribor 1 | 7 : 23 | -29 |
5 | Smet - Bridge akademija | 8 : 22 | -22 |
6 | Ljubljana - Postojna | 16 : 14 | 2 |